Scorecard

Princes Risborough Cricket Club 1st XI v Old Haberdashers on Sat 13 Sep 2014 at 1pm
Princes Risborough Cricket Club Won 1 Wkt

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Princes Risborough Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
5w 3b 3lb 
for 9 wickets
11
200

(44.3 overs)
    
Wesley Strecker Caught  3 1
Matt Greaves Caught  14 2
Pratik Bhattacharya Caught  3
James Bee Bowled  92 10 3 1
Alistair Bee Lbw  7 1
Olly Blundell Bowled  0
Farhan Khan Caught  31 3 1
Imran Khan Not Out  4
Andy Sheldon Bowled  1
James Scully Not Out  4 1
Damien Pitt Bowled  30 2 1

Old Haberdashers Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Old Haberdashers Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
9w 5b  
for 10 wickets
14
199 (42.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Princes Risborough Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Wesley Strecker6.0044314.677.33
Imran Khan9.0125125.002.78
Alistair Bee6.211535.002.37
Andy Sheldon5.002600.005.20
James Scully4.0030130.007.50
Farhan Khan9.0228214.003.11
Olly Blundell3.002600.008.67